Personals


#1 A CLASS GIRLS FOREIGN & LOCAL
For Exotic and Sensual massage and Escort Service. Home/ Hotel calls 24hrs, for foreigners & businessmen. Private & Confidential. Phone: 794-6461



#1 A- CLASS
MASSAGES
For Foreigners. Satisfaction
Guranteed! 793-4311



100% FUN. Escort Girls, Bachelor Parties, 2-girls specials, massages. 697-0730/ 754-2907.



100% FUN. Sparkle says “Don’t Choke the Monkey!” Come visit us- 697-0730/ 754-2907.



ADULT MOVIES. 791-5533.



ADULT TOYS. Widest variety lowest prices. 321 Marketing. Tel 757-1802/ 675-4845. www.adulttoystt.com
ADULT DVD
(original) $100.00- 321 Marketing. Tel: 757-1802/ 675-4845. www.adulttoystt.com
ADULTS DVD/ VIDEOS 3 for $120 (over 1000 titles) 321 Marketing. Tel: 757-1802/ 675-4845. www.adulttoystt.com
ADULT MAGAZINES $80.00. 321 Marketing. Tel: 757-1802/ 675-4845. www.adulttoystt.com

PENIS ENHANCEMENT $220. Male/ Female stamina $200. Breast enhancement $280.00. 321 Marketing. Tel: 757-1802/ 675-4845. www.adulttoystt.com



ANGEL EYES Massages $200. Escorts $250. Curepe, 9.00a.m.- 7.00p.m. 790-2282



ANN’S MASSAGE house/ hotel calls. 755-8214/ 663-5010



CINDY’S MASSAGES.
766-2382



DINNER, DANCING...? Caribbean Dream Escort Service. Foreigners Only. 792-2763



EROTIC MASSAGE 759-2944



FANTASY ISLAND Male Escort Service. (Serious clients only). Confidential, 754-9161.



FOR THE best model shaped girls, escorts and massages. Service your pleasure and satisfaction is our business. You are guaranteed to get what you are looking for. Call 684-4199



GIFTED SPIRITUAL Healer. Solves all problems:- Removing evil forces, mending relationships, business, home, protection etc. Quick results. By appointment only. 750-0205/ 733-3377.



JESUS IS THE ANSWER!!!! Need immediate help through powerful effective prayers? Financial problems/ Sickness/ Broken relationships/ Promotions. Call now- 752-5818.



KYLE MALE
Escorts for exclusive clientele only. 773-7988



MALE MASSAGE foreigners, businessmen. 776-0649



MALE REQUIRES honest female. 750-2453



MEN ONLY! All male group fun. Saturday. 733-0779



OUTCALL MASSAGE. www.rinalda.com.767-9165



PAULINE’S ESCORT. 683-4596.



PRIVATE AND confidential matchmaking. Send e-mail to [email protected] for details.



SENSUAL, DELICIOUS, desires, dominatrix/massages. 721-3795



SEXY, MASSAGE, matchmaking. 700/647-2155.



THE BOY ZONE
Hot male escorts available for
your pleasure and satisfaction. 733-0779



TOTAL IMMAGE LTD.
Sensual & Therapy
Deep Massages
Special Warming Massage
Prompt house call
Adults DVD’s/, VHS, Magazines
Adult toys, wide variety novelties, gift items, showroom available.
Cure for: Erectile dysfunction, premature ejaculation and all
sexual problems. Councelling for both single and couple.
Attractive masseuse, friendly
hostess, clean, safe, secured
environment, private parking
645-9829/ 662-1759



TREVOR SAYERS,Naturalize Herbs Healing Ministry. Cures; Impotence, sperm counts, pre-ejaculation, infertility, kidney and all body aches. 638-4386; Corner 6th., Ave., Barataria; 638-5969; Cipero r., Opp Scotia Bank 734-1105/ 652-8250



TRINI GIRLS give full body massage. 770-8339



TRINIDAD NO.1 (exclusive and confidential). Match Making Club. (Guaranteed results). 637-2791



Return to list